Appartamento Bianca

+ 9

Find the best hotel in Bellagio for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Appartamento Bianca across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Airport shuttle
Pool
Non-smoking

More about Appartamento Bianca

Appartamento Bianca

Boasting air-conditioned accommodation with a private pool, city view and a balcony, Appartamento Bianca is set in Bellagio. It is located 500 metres from Bellagio Ferry Terminal and offers luggage storage space.

Location

Via Teresio Olivelli, 19, Bellagio, 22021, Italy|0.06 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Piscina #1 is closed from Sun 01 Nov 2026 until Wed 31 Mar 2027 Bar is closed from Sun 01 Nov 2026 until Wed 31 Mar 2027

Appartamento Bianca: FAQs

Appartamento Bianca is 0.1 km away from Bellagio city centre.
Appartamento Bianca is in Bellagio, Italy and is 0.1 km away from Bellagio city centre.
At Appartamento Bianca you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Appartamento Bianca.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Appartamento Bianca, please check with them when booking.