Hotel Grand Ashwin

+ 66

Vyberte si na cestu ten nejlepší hotel ve městě Násik podle ceny nebo preferencí

Porovnejte výhodné nabídky hotelu Hotel Grand Ashwin ze stovek webů na jednom místě

Hledejte výhodnou nabídku s možností bezplatného zrušení nebo vynikajícím hodnocením

Porovnejte nabídky pokojů a ceny

Prověříme stovky stránek, abychom vám našli tu nejlepší nabídku

1 noc
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Prověříme stovky stránek, abychom vám našli tu nejlepší nabídku

Rychlá fakta

Příjezd od:
14:00
Odjezd před:
12:00
Domácí mazlíčci
Domácí mazlíčci zakázáni

Vybavení

Wi-Fi
Parkování
Klimatizace
Doprava z/na letiště
24hodinová recepční služba
Restaurace

Více o hotelu Hotel Grand Ashwin

Hotel Grand Ashwin

Hotel Grand Ashwin se nachází v destinaci Nášik a nabízí zahradu, sdílený lounge, terasu a bezplatné Wi-Fi. Na místě je k dispozici restaurace s jídly indické kuchyně a také neplacené soukromé parkoviště.

Hodnocení na
TripadvisorHotels.com
Co zaujalo cestovatele
Cestující rodiny

Komentář přidán: 23. 8. 2025

Ubytován/a od srpen 2025

Such very good hotel hai nashik main me and my family very happy with this type of hotel

This is a very good hotel, the cleaning and facilities are very good and its staff is friendly.
Me and my family is very happy.

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 26. 8. 2025

Dear Guest,
Thank you for sharing your positive experience! It's wonderful to hear that you and your family enjoyed your stay and found the hotel clean with friendly staff. We appreciate your kind words and hope to welcome you back soon.
Regards,
Customer Relationship Team
Hotel Grand Ashwin
Cestující ve skupině

Komentář přidán: 22. 2. 2026

Ubytován/a od únor 2026

Worst experience

Worst management..
Showing arrogance ..
Manager is very rude...
Just now I paid my entire bill and I vacating the hotel ...
It's better don't prefer this hotel as the Management and Manager is very rude ...

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 1. 4. 2026

Dear Guest,
Thank you for sharing your feedback. We apologize about your experience and the issues you faced with our management. Your concerns are important, and we truly appreciate you bringing them to our attention. We will take your comments seriously to improve our services and ensure a better experience for future guests.
Regards
Cestující rodiny

Komentář přidán: 28. 4. 2025

Ubytován/a od duben 2025

Great Experience in Grand Ashwin

We loved our stay here. The hotel staff were amongst the best we have ever experience, so helpful and accommodating. The front desk staff was also helpful. Room was lovely and clean, plenty of space. I would not hesitate t recommend this hotel, and would definitely stay here again if ever in Nashik.

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 14. 5. 2025

Dear Guest,
Thank you for sharing your wonderful experience at Grand Ashwin! It's heartening to hear that you found our staff helpful and accommodating, and that your room met your expectations. Your recommendation means a lot to us, and we look forward to welcoming you back on your next visit to Nashik.
Regards,
The Customer Relationship Team
Hotel Grand Ashwin, Nashik,
Cestující rodiny

Komentář přidán: 7. 10. 2023

Ubytován/a od říjen 2023

Stay at hotel grand ashwin . Fully satisfied

Room was spacious. Staff well mannered. Food was very nice, very good vegetarian food available here.kids playing area is also available. So if u have family this hotel is worth money.Also very close to triambakeshwar temple.

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 5. 12. 2023

Dear Guest,
We're delighted to hear about your satisfying stay at Hotel Grand Ashwin. Your appreciation of our spacious rooms, courteous staff, and delicious vegetarian cuisine brings us immense joy.
We're thrilled that you found our hotel to be family-friendly, with a dedicated kids' playing area, making it a worthwhile choice for families. Additionally, our proximity to the Triambakeshwar Temple adds to the convenience and experience for our guests seeking spiritual exploration.
Thank you for choosing to stay with us and for sharing your positive feedback. We eagerly await the opportunity to welcome you back for another pleasant stay.
Warm Regards,
Customer Relationship Team
Hotel Grand Ashwin
Anonymní cestovatel

Komentář přidán: 2. 12. 2025

Ubytován/a od listopad 2025

Staff

Velmi dobrá lokalita

4,3

Hotel Grand Ashwin, Opp. Wasan Toyota Showroom, Násik, 422009, Indie|5,28 km z centra města

Příjezd a odjezd

Příjezd od:

14:00

Odjezd před:

12:00

Užitečné informace

Domácí mazlíčci

Domácí mazlíčci zakázáni

Přistýlky

Kvůli podrobnostem ohledně přidání přistýlek se obraťte přímo na hotel.

Hotel Grand Ashwin: Často kladené otázky

Hotel Grand Ashwin je 5.3 km od centra města Násik.
Hotel Grand Ashwin se nachází ve městě Násik v zemi Indie a je 5.3 km daleko od centra města Násik.
V hotelu Hotel Grand Ashwin se můžete ubytovat od 14:00 a odhlásit se budete muset před 12:00.
Ano, hotel Hotel Grand Ashwin má parkoviště.
Ano, Hotel Grand Ashwin má restauraci.