La Fitolacca B&B

+ 24

Vyberte si na cestu ten nejlepší hotel ve městě Lecce podle ceny nebo preferencí

Porovnejte výhodné nabídky hotelu La Fitolacca B&B ze stovek webů na jednom místě

Hledejte výhodnou nabídku s možností bezplatného zrušení nebo vynikajícím hodnocením

Porovnejte nabídky pokojů a ceny

Prověříme stovky stránek, abychom vám našli tu nejlepší nabídku

1 noc
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Prověříme stovky stránek, abychom vám našli tu nejlepší nabídku

Rychlá fakta

Příjezd od:
15:00
Odjezd před:
10:00

Vybavení

Wi-Fi
Parkování
Klimatizace
Kouření zakázáno
Prádelna
Lékárnička

Více o hotelu La Fitolacca B&B

La Fitolacca B&B

La Fitolacca B&B se nachází v destinaci Lecce a nabízí bezplatné Wi-Fi, sdílený lounge a terasu. Nedaleko odtud je Náměstí Mazzini, Piazza Sant'Oronzo a Lecce vlakové nádraží.

Hodnocení na
Tripadvisor
Co zaujalo cestovatele
Pár

Komentář přidán: 14. 1. 2026

Ubytován/a od prosinec 2025

B&B La Fitolacca for a top stay in lecce

Very welcoming and comfortable family run B&B, Eugenia , the owner, is very helpful and courteous making guests feel at "home". The property is located in an elegant building of the early 900 in a very quiet area, has 3 rooms named after trees of the Lecce area: Ulivo, Quercia, Carrubo, as well as the Fitolacca that gave the name to the B&B. The furnishings are functional and well-kept, excellent cleanliness and the enviable location a few steps walk from the historic center.

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 16. 1. 2026

Grazie mille per la bellissima e dettagliata recensione! Siamo contenti che abbiate apprezzato la nostra struttura e i nostri servizi. Tornate presto a trovarci!
Individuální cestující

Komentář přidán: 7. 11. 2025

Ubytován/a od říjen 2025

Great accommodation very close to the old town.

First of all I must say that I have always been a bit wary about booking accommodation were there is not someone on site during the day in case there is a problem. However, after my stay at La Fitolacca I have changed my opinion. The initial greeting and introduction on arrival and the subsequent excellent communications made for a great stay.
The accommodation seems newly renovated in a building in the centre of town very close to the old town. Very good transport links nearby.
Apart from the bedroom with a large bed was very comfortable and a very large on suite bathroom, the common areas of a lounge and a large kitten with everything you would require to self-cater are well appointed, including free coffee from the espresso machine. Additionally, there is a large terrace which is well equipped. and everywhere is clean. Also the items in the minibar are priced very reasonably.
Breakfast is provided at a café close by.

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 10. 11. 2025

Thank you very much for your kind words. We are delighted that you enjoyed the services offered by our establishment. We are committed to ensuring that our guests have an unforgettable stay. We look forward to seeing you again soon!
Pár

Komentář přidán: 3. 6. 2025

Ubytován/a od červen 2025

A walk in Lecce

A fabulous b & b, courtesy, location and availability make it an Exceptional.Dotato place with all the comforts, we had a great time, we will return with so much pleasure because it is a b & b far above expectations clean and tastefully decorated

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 10. 11. 2025

Grazie mille per le belle parole! Siamo contenti che abbiate passato un ottimo soggiorno. A presto!
Pár

Komentář přidán: 15. 10. 2024

Ubytován/a od říjen 2024

Excellent experience

Great experience in this beb, small structure but very comfortable as it has three rooms and a room for breakfast and relaxation, located on the first floor of a building a few minutes walk from the historic center, therefore in a central but quiet area. The property has been completely renovated recently and is impeccable in every part, furnished with attention to aesthetics and functionality, large bathroom and super shower, very comfortable bed, excellent cleanliness. For breakfast tickets are provided for consumption in the nearby excellent pastry bar. Very convenient the possibility to use the self ceek-in. Excellent value for money. A special thanks to the owner very kind and helpful person and the staff in charge of tidying up the rooms. Highly Recommendation this property, we will be back.

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 10. 11. 2025

Grazie mille per le belle parole! Facciamo di tutto per soddisfare i nostri ospiti e siamo contenti che abbiate apprezzato i nostri servizi. A presto!
Cestující ve skupině

FR

Komentář přidán: 13. 6. 2024

Ubytován/a od červen 2024

sensational B&B in Lecce

Wowwwww, beautiful B&B, great location, clean. Super nice roof terrace, deck chairs, lounge area, dining table. Top bathroom. Top accommodation in Lecce, 2 minutes walk from the historic center, 15 minutes from the train station, 2 minutes from the bus stop. Great welcome. I highly recommend. You can go there with your eyes closed.

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 10. 11. 2025

We are delighted that you enjoyed your stay. Thank you for sharing your thoughts with us. See you soon!

Výjimečná lokalita

5,0

12 Via Paisiello Primo piano, interno 3, Lecce, 73100, Itálie|0,46 km z centra města

Příjezd a odjezd

Příjezd od:

15:00

Odjezd před:

10:00

Užitečné informace

Přistýlky

Kvůli podrobnostem ohledně přidání přistýlek se obraťte přímo na hotel.

La Fitolacca B&B: Často kladené otázky

La Fitolacca B&B je 0.5 km od centra města Lecce.
La Fitolacca B&B se nachází ve městě Lecce v zemi Itálie a je 0.5 km daleko od centra města Lecce.
V hotelu La Fitolacca B&B se můžete ubytovat od 15:00 a odhlásit se budete muset před 10:00.
Ano, hotel La Fitolacca B&B má parkoviště.
O restauracích v hotelu La Fitolacca B&B nemáme žádné informace, při rezervaci si vše ověřte přímo v hotelu.