APA Hotel Marugame Ekimae Odori

+ 80

Vyberte si na cestu ten nejlepší hotel ve městě Marugame podle ceny nebo preferencí

Porovnejte výhodné nabídky hotelu APA Hotel Marugame Ekimae Odori ze stovek webů na jednom místě

Hledejte výhodnou nabídku s možností bezplatného zrušení nebo vynikajícím hodnocením

Porovnejte nabídky pokojů a ceny

Prověříme stovky stránek, abychom vám našli tu nejlepší nabídku

1 noc
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Prověříme stovky stránek, abychom vám našli tu nejlepší nabídku

Rychlá fakta

Příjezd od:
15:00
Odjezd před:
10:00

Vybavení

Wi-Fi
Parkování
Klimatizace
Lázně
24hodinová recepční služba
Restaurace

Více o hotelu APA Hotel Marugame Ekimae Odori

APA Hotel Marugame Ekimae Odori

APA Hotel Marugame Ekimaeodori se nachází 10 minut chůze od vlakového nádraží JR Marugame a nabízí moderní pokoje s 40palcovou plochou TV a vlastní koupelnou. Nabízí snídaně formou bufetu a bezplatné kabelové připojení k internetu.

Hodnocení na
ExpediaHotels.comTripadvisorTrip.com
Co zaujalo cestovatele
Anonymní cestovatel

Komentář přidán: 21. 5. 2024

Ubytován/a od květen 2024

The staff were very helpful
The room was clean, the onsen was clean
Absolutely no complaints
Just clarify the parking cost as it ended up cheaper than we thought
Obchodní cestující

Komentář přidán: 6. 4. 2026

Ubytován/a od březen 2026

Typical Japanese business hotel: spacious but functional

Free baggage on check-in/check-out day
If necessary, can inform staff
To ensure safety, all APA hotels are equipped with automatic in vitro heart detector in the lobby
There is only one elevator, so wait for a while
The entrance to the restaurant is under the escape light, go to it yourself, remember to bring a menu
The large bathroom is on the 9th floor
17:00 - 24:00 / 06:00 - 09:00
Remember to carry a home card and a towel.
Small luggage can be opened (I recommend carrying a lifting bag in Japan)
The lower left corner of the TV screen has a Wi-Fi ID and password
Environmental factors, all power is off state
To use before remember to turn on the power and turn the digital power to use
Room to Room Phone 1 + Room Number
Due to the large number of guests, the restaurant is small
Adopted distributed, breakfast time is tight

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 7. 4. 2026

非常感謝您此次選擇入住「APA飯店〈丸亀站前大通〉」。
同時,也非常感謝您詳盡地介紹了館內設施與各項服務。對於今後計畫入住的賓客來說,這些資訊都非常實用且具有參考價值,我們對此深表謝意。
誠如您所言,本飯店房間設計較為緊湊,但力求功能齊全。特別感謝您針對冰箱電源開關、以及早餐時段混雜情況等細節提供寶貴的建議。對於電梯等待時間較長等造成您的不便,我們深感抱歉。為了能讓每一位賓客都能享有安全且舒適的住宿體驗,我們將持續致力於提升服務品質。
衷心期待您的再次光臨。
櫃檯人員 三宅
Anonymní cestovatel

Komentář přidán: 15. 4. 2025

Ubytován/a od duben 2025

Room not very clean, hairs on carpet and in washroom. Otherwise, everything is ok.
Pár

Komentář přidán: 15. 11. 2024

Ubytován/a od říjen 2024

Convenient Location and Comfortable Stay

Our room for two nights was clean and somewhat spacious. Maybe other rooms have better views, but ours looked out at the wall of the building next door. Staff was very friendly. English is limited, but it wasn’t a problem using our Google Translate to communicate. Restaurants and stores are located only one block away. Parking is located across the street. Recommended.

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 15. 11. 2024

Thank you very much for staying at APA Hotel Marugame Ekimae Odori. Also, thank you again for taking the time out of your busy schedule to post.
We are very happy to hear that you were satisfied with your stay. The view varies depending on the room, but the hotel is clean and equipped with a large public bath. Please use our hotel again when you are in the area.
Thank you very much for your time.
Anonymní cestovatel

Komentář přidán: 7. 11. 2024

Ubytován/a od říjen 2024

Very convenient and well priced. Aircon set the same temperature for whole building. Although I got a portable fan I had to use a scarf as a top sheet as the doona was too hot.

Lokalita

3,5

Otemachi 3-6-1, Marugame, 763-0034, Šikoku, Japonsko|0,32 km z centra města

Příjezd a odjezd

Příjezd od:

15:00

Odjezd před:

10:00

Užitečné informace

Přistýlky

Kvůli podrobnostem ohledně přidání přistýlek se obraťte přímo na hotel.

APA Hotel Marugame Ekimae Odori: Často kladené otázky

APA Hotel Marugame Ekimae Odori je 0.3 km od centra města Marugame.
APA Hotel Marugame Ekimae Odori se nachází ve městě Marugame v zemi Japonsko a je 0.3 km daleko od centra města Marugame.
V hotelu APA Hotel Marugame Ekimae Odori se můžete ubytovat od 15:00 a odhlásit se budete muset před 10:00.
Ano, hotel APA Hotel Marugame Ekimae Odori má parkoviště.
Ano, APA Hotel Marugame Ekimae Odori má restauraci.