Shangling Boston Hotel

+ 164

Vyberte si na cestu ten nejlepší hotel ve městě Jin-čchuan podle ceny nebo preferencí

Porovnejte výhodné nabídky hotelu Shangling Boston Hotel ze stovek webů na jednom místě

Hledejte výhodnou nabídku s možností bezplatného zrušení nebo vynikajícím hodnocením

Porovnejte nabídky pokojů a ceny

Prověříme stovky stránek, abychom vám našli tu nejlepší nabídku
1 noc
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Prověříme stovky stránek, abychom vám našli tu nejlepší nabídku

Rychlá fakta

Příjezd od:
12:00
Odjezd před:
14:00
Snídaně
Možnost snídaně
Domácí mazlíčci
Domácí mazlíčci zakázáni
Děti
V tomto hotelu vidí děti rádi

Vybavení

Wi-Fi
Parkování
Klimatizace
Bazén
Fitcentrum
Lázně

Více o hotelu Shangling Boston Hotel

Shangling Boston Hotel

Yinchuan Shangling Boston Hotel offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort.Share your photos and respond to emails at your convenience, thanks to the free Wi-Fi internet access offered by hotel. Taxi and car hire offerings at the hotel simplify arranging your excursions, explorations, and additional activities in Yinchuan. Visitors can take advantage of complimentary parking directly at the hotel.Reception services such as concierge service, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes are available to accommodate your requirements. Securing top-notch tickets and snagging sought-after dining reservations become effortless, thanks to the hotel's ticket service and tours.Traveling with minimal baggage is achievable at Yinchuan Shangling Boston Hotel, as the hotel's dry cleaning service and laundry service ensures your garments stay fresh. Room amenities like room service and daily housekeeping contribute to making a perfect selection for your stay. The hotel maintains a completely smoke-free zone, providing a breathable atmosphere.Smoking is limited to specified smoking zones.Each accommodation at Yinchuan Shangling Boston Hotel is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere. In select rooms of the hotel, guests can enjoy the advantage of having air conditioning available for their convenience.In select rooms, guests at the hotel can enjoy top-notch in-room entertainment with television and cable TV available for their convenience.Rest assured, in a few chosen rooms, you will find the convenience of a coffee or tea maker, bottled water and mini bar at your disposal. Understanding the significance of bathroom facilities in enhancing visitor contentment, hotel offers a hair dryer, toiletries and bathrobes within a few chosen chambers. Experience the delight of a fresh morning by savoring excellent coffee at the cafe situated within hotel.Should you prefer not to venture out for a meal, the enticing culinary choices at hotel are always available for your satisfaction.Throughout the day, engage in the entertaining activities available at Yinchuan Shangling Boston Hotel. Unwind after a long day by stopping by spa and sauna to rejuvenate your senses. Each day at hotel, immerse yourself in the invigorating waters of the pool, perfect for a rejuvenating plunge or a series of revitalizing laps. For individuals who don't want to skip their exercise routine, visiting the hotel fitness center ensures you maintain your vitality and wellness.

Hodnocení na
Trip.comTripadvisor
Co zaujalo cestovatele
Obchodní cestující

Komentář přidán: 19. 5. 2023

设施:比较干净,比较舒服。
卫生:干净利落。
环境:环境比较舒服。
服务:小陈姐姐最好,很亲切!服务最好!

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 21. 5. 2023

感谢您的细心点评!您肯定是一个相当有品位的人!服务好是因为有像您这样的客人随时关注着我们,我们致力为您提供亲切周到的入住体验。我们信奉客人是家人,所以您在入住间的一切,我们都尤为的关心,关怀,体贴,照顾,温暖,这是每位波斯顿饭店家人送给您最真诚的礼物,在这里,我们会一如既往用亲切的笑容欢迎您的再次到来,谢谢!

Reakce cestujícího

Komentář přidán: 19. 5. 2023

前台马玲,任星燕服务很周到,非常热情
Individuální cestující

Komentář přidán: 29. 10. 2023

Noisy rooms and breakfast was very bad with mouldy eggs. Location was good. I woukd not recommend this place for a longer stay due to the lack of service.

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 31. 10. 2023

Dear Guest: Hello! Seeing your comments, we are very sad that we did not give you a satisfactory check-in experience, which is our greatest regret. Your sincere evaluation is a spur to the continuous progress of the hotel. We look forward to your visit again, which will definitely give you a better and more satisfactory experience. It will make you feel our sincerity and let you see that we are constantly working hard to make progress in the Boston Hotel. We will always welcome every guest with better service. Finally, we wish you a happy life. Thank you for your sincere comments. We sincerely hope that you can stay again to feel our progress. Good luck with your work!
Obchodní cestující

Komentář přidán: 3. 4. 2022

I came to the Boston Hotel on a business trip. The room is spacious and bright, especially large. The bathroom is also separated from wet and dry. The breakfast is also delicious. I especially like to eat haggis, which is very delicious! There is also a wine cellar on the first floor! The hotel also has a luxury e-sports room, which is very stylish! I went upstairs to the housekeeper Xiao Chen, who was very professional and enthusiastic. I didn't expect to come to Yinchuan for the first time to stay in a hotel and feel that someone cared and greeted her, which was very warm and powerful! Come again next time.

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 7. 4. 2022

Dear guests, thank you very much for your liking and compliment to our Shangling Boston Hotel. Your recognition of us is our greatest motivation! Shangling Boston Hotel is located in the Xinhua business circle of Yinchuan City. It is very close to Hedong Airport, Drum Tower Commercial Street, Yinchuan Contemporary Art Museum, Lanshan Park, Tianshan Sea World, Zhenbeibao Western Film City and other scenic spots. There is also Hengdian Movie City nearby. , Wangfujing Department Store, not only convenient for transportation, but also very convenient for shopping, so that you can live comfortably and play happily! Dining is at the Boston Seafood Buffet Restaurant on the first floor of our hotel. The food is rich in variety and delicious. You can also taste delicious when you return to the hotel after a long journey. Because of your support, Boston meal will become better, Boston will always be your warm home in Yinchuan! We will be waiting for your next visit in Boston! I wish you a happy life~
Cestující ve skupině

Komentář přidán: 12. 5. 2023

设施:还可以。
卫生:很干净,不错。
环境:酒店环境优美,管理好。
服务:陈姐服务最好,最舒服的服务。

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 14. 5. 2023

非常感谢您诚挚的点评,感谢您选择银川波斯顿饭店并分享,再多的广告,不如大家的口口相传,我们向来重视口碑宣传,更加重视每一个客人的切身感受。很高兴我们的每一个环节都得到您的认可,通过您细致入微的描述,可以感受到这次旅程给您带来的幸福感,这是我们一直追求的,这也将成为我们继续努力、不断进取的动力,希望能在银川波斯顿饭店与您再相逢。银川波斯顿饭店是您永远的家!祝您心情愉快,前“兔”无量!
Obchodní cestující

Komentář přidán: 20. 5. 2023

设施:还可以。
卫生:干净又整齐
环境:很不错,
服务:小陈服务很好,给我安排了包间。

Reakce hotelu

Komentář přidán: 21. 5. 2023

亲爱的客人您好,感谢您对管家小陈的称赞。您的点评是对我们服务最佳的肯定与鼓舞。管家服务也是我们波斯顿饭店的特色服务之一,我们会继续努力,秉承“一切为了宾客”的服务原则,给顾客带来更优质、更舒心、更完美的服务体验。24楼健身房、-2楼游泳池对于住店客人都是免费开放,让您的休息的同时,亦能感受到健身的乐趣,附近还有横店电影城,王府井百货商场,不仅交通便利,逛街购物也十分方便,让您住的舒心,也能玩的愉快。满意只有起点、没有终点,我们会用真心、诚心、用心、爱心期待与您再次相遇。

Vynikající lokalita

4,5

No.518 Xinhua East Street, Yingulu Subdistrict, Jin-čchuan, 750001, Čína|6,79 km z centra města

Příjezd a odjezd

Příjezd od:

12:00

Odjezd před:

14:00

Užitečné informace

Děti

V tomto hotelu vidí děti rádi

Přistýlky

ve věku 6 let a starší

312 Kč (CNY100) za osobu a noc

Dětské postýlky

ve věku 3 let a mladší

Zdarma

Dostupná lůžka

Děti můžou využít stávající lůžka:

ve věku 17 let a mladší

Zdarma

Domácí mazlíčci

Domácí mazlíčci zakázáni

Snídaně

Možnost snídaně

Možnosti snídaně

Halal snídaně

Cena snídaně

156 Kč (≈ 50 CNY) za osobu

Čas snídaně

07:00–10:00 od pondělí do neděle

Přijímané způsoby platby
Hotel přijímá následující platební metody:
card logocard logocard logocard logo

Shangling Boston Hotel: Často kladené otázky

Shangling Boston Hotel je 6.8 km od centra města Jin-čchuan.
Shangling Boston Hotel se nachází ve městě Jin-čchuan v zemi Čína a je 6.8 km daleko od centra města Jin-čchuan.
V hotelu Shangling Boston Hotel se můžete ubytovat od 12:00 a odhlásit se budete muset před 14:00.
Ano, hotel Shangling Boston Hotel má parkoviště.
Ano, Shangling Boston Hotel má restauraci.